3139 E Chapman #5A
Orange, CA 92869
$ 739,877
Baths
1,155 Sq. Ft.
$641 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Ana Aguirre (DRE# 02001538) at 1 Vision Real Estate (714-463-5240).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled end-unit 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the highly desirable city of Orange. This completely turnkey home features modern upgrades throughout, stylish finishes, and a bright open layout that is move in ready. Enjoy the convenience of laundry inside the home, plus access to a community laundry room, along with two assigned parking spaces located just steps from the unit for easy everyday living. The spacious floor plan offers comfortable living areas, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and generously sized bedrooms. Relax on the private patio or enjoy the community pool just in time for summer. As an end unit, the home offers added privacy and a peaceful setting. Conveniently located near Target, restaurants, supermarkets, shopping, and major freeways, this home combines comfort, convenience, and location all in one.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now